Startlista 6-timmars lagtävling 2023
Tävlingsklass | Nr | Lag | Förnamn | Efternamn | Klubb |
Klass 1 Elit/Senior | 100 | DalaElit | Lukas | Printz | SMK Dala Falun |
Axel | Semb | Göta MS | |||
135 | Team kmcc | Anton | Karlsson | Katrineholms MCC | |
Erik | Karlsson | Katrineholms MCC | |||
Filip | Malmsten | Katrineholms MCC | |||
145 | Motionärena | Adam | Andersson | Örbyhus MCK | |
Daniel | Björk | Örbyhus MCK | |||
Oscar | Olsson | Östhammars MK | |||
Johan | Eklundh | Sala MSK | |||
155 | Papporna | Rasmus | Stenbacks | Botkyrka MK | |
Simon | Trygg | Botkyrka MK | |||
186 | Enduromaffian | Emil | Gustavson | Botkyrka MK | |
Jonathan | Skansen | Botkyrka MK | |||
Anders | Viklund | Botkyrka MK | |||
191 | FMCK Sverres lärjungar | Albin | Forsling Ekblom | FMCK Strängnäs | |
Filip | Glennhammar | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Mattias | Hägg | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Klass 2 Junior | 201 | Bmk’s ynglingar | Nils | Anderberg | Botkyrka MK |
Gustaf | Holmgren | Botkyrka MK | |||
Anton | Johansson | Botkyrka MK | |||
202 | Team OAA | Alvin | Ceder | Götene MK | |
Alfons | Lindström | Karlskoga EK | |||
Oliver | Sedelius | Värmdö MK | |||
203 | Bmk’s Tre Gringos | Casper | Averbo | Botkyrka MK | |
Oskar | Färm Dymkowski | Botkyrka MK | |||
William | Ohlsson | Botkyrka MK | |||
211 | Team Orion. | Mattias | Henriksson | MK Orion | |
Isak | Samuelsson | MK Orion | |||
Emil | Westerlund | MK Orion | |||
219 | FMCK Strängnäs Lag 3 | Adam | Ahlström | FMCK Strängnäs | |
Patrik | Gustafsson | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Adam | Stavström | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
222 | Tre Trocaderos | Fritz | Blomfeldt | Örbyhus MCK | |
Theodor | Hoff | SMK Dala Falun | |||
Wiktor | Olsson | Bollnäs MK | |||
249 | TEAM PLÄP | Eliaz | Engberg | Göta MS | |
Leo | Fagerlind | Göta MS | |||
Rasmus | Görl | Göta MS | |||
Olle | Persson | Göta MS | |||
286 | Bmk’s Gamlingar | Jimmy | Bragge | Botkyrka MK | |
Vide | Engström | Botkyrka MK | |||
Petter | Johnsson | Botkyrka MK | |||
Klass 3 Dam | 300 | Medellängd 163 | Sarah | Holmertz | Karlskoga EK |
Alexandra | Rosenqvist Hoff | Skene MS | |||
Amanda | Skullman | Botkyrka MK | |||
Sofia | Westerström | Botkyrka MK | |||
302 | Team Smörjteknik | Frida | Gustavsson | Botkyrka MK | |
Molly | Hjälm | Ludvika MS | |||
303 | Enduro Zniglarna 1 | Cecilia | Axemyr | Katrineholms MCC | |
Camilla | Blomberg | Arlanda MC | |||
Zandra | Svensson | Nyköpings MS | |||
304 | Enduro Zniglarna 2.0 | Ida | Larsson | Hallsbergs MK | |
Linnéa | Matsson | FMCK Falun | |||
Malin | Post | Hallsbergs MK | |||
Malin | Wijkander | SMK Södermanland | |||
305 | Hanna 2.0 | Hanna | Lagher | Göta MS | |
Hanna | Rylander Ericson | Botkyrka MK | |||
308 | HEJ | Johanna | Blom | Botkyrka MK | |
Ebba | Garpedal | Värmdö MK | |||
Hanna | Sjöberg | Botkyrka MK | |||
311 | Helsingeteamet 1 | Annika | Borgstrand | Bollnäs MK | |
Rosel | Eriksson | Bollnäs MK | |||
333 | Motordepån Gäriz | Elin | Hernodh | FMCK Strängnäs | |
Cornelia | Lindblad | SMK Södermanland | |||
Linda | Palm | SMK Södermanland | |||
Frida | Skog | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
348 | Nicole&Emmi | Nicole | Canadas Söderblom | Göta MS | |
Emmi | Hansen | Hedeby MCK | |||
365 | Team M.A.T | Alice | Jansson | Upplands Väsby MK | |
Mafalda | Jansson | Östhammars MK | |||
Thula | Olskims | Hudiksvalls MCK | |||
370 | #GGN300GIRLS | Izabelle | Rosborg | FMCK Strängnäs | |
Sophie | West | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Klass 4 Motion | 400 | Controllo dello sporco di Hult | Lars-Erik | Hult | Bollnäs MK |
Per | Jansson | Bollnäs MK | |||
Jonas | Persson | Bollnäs MK | |||
401 | Solskensåkarna | Fabian | Kling | Botkyrka MK | |
Claes | Olsson | FMCK Stockholm | |||
402 | AMF Södertälje 1 / CM Analytics |
Tobias | Hassel | AMF Södertälje | |
Martin | Höglund | AMF Södertälje | |||
403 | AMF Södertälje 2 | Jesper | Abrahamsson | AMF Södertälje | |
Teddie | Abrahamsson | AMF Södertälje | |||
Tommy | Flink | AMF Södertälje | |||
Anders | Stuxberg | AMF Södertälje | |||
404 | Hans Majestäts Ryttare | Hans | Andersson | Bollnäs MK | |
Mikael | Björklin | Bollnäs MK | |||
Hans | Krigh | Bollnäs MK | |||
Hans | Spännare | Bollnäs MK | |||
405 | MK Orion motion | Mikael | Halonen | MK Orion | |
Jan | Karlsson | MK Orion | |||
Roine | Olsson | MK Orion | |||
Mattias | Törnqvist | MK Orion | |||
406 | Team XO | Marcus | Bruneskogh | VCK Ånge | |
Stefan | Melarti | Njurunda MK | |||
407 | Rogersgarage | Niclas | Hedström | Värmdö MK | |
Tobias | Rindemark | Värmdö MK | |||
Kristoffer | Vesterlund | MX Stockholm MCK | |||
Johan | Zetterholm | FMCK Stockholm | |||
408 | Team N&N | Joakim | Nordlund | AMF Södertälje | |
Viktor | Nordlund | AMF Södertälje | |||
Christopher | Wiss | Botkyrka MK | |||
409 | AMF Södertälje 3 / CM Analytics |
Anders | Sjöstrand | AMF Södertälje | |
Kevin | Sjöstrand | AMF Södertälje | |||
410 | Nordens Konungar | Juha | Piiroinen | HyKoKe, Finland | |
Harri | Viertoma | HyKoKe, Finland | |||
411 | FMCK Strängnäs #1 | Andreas | Bände | FMCK Strängnäs | |
Anders | Hedenstrand | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Henrik | Karneman | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Dennis | Liekna | Strängnäs AMS | |||
412 | Dalaelkraft | Albin | Sundgren | FMCK Falun | |
Jonas | Wikström | SMK Dala Falun | |||
413 | Team 200kg späck | Kristian | Broström | Botkyrka MK | |
Robin | Åkerblad | Botkyrka MK | |||
414 | AMF Södertälje 4 / CM analytics |
Jimmy | Bränn | AMF Södertälje | |
Michael | Lavon | AMF Södertälje | |||
415 | GötaMS SuperMotion | Christoffer | Moilanen | Göta MS | |
Lars-Erik | Wärn | Göta MS | |||
Samuel | Zetterberg | Göta MS | |||
416 | SMK Hofors | Magnus | Berggren | SMK Hofors | |
Johan | Forsberg | SMK Hofors | |||
Anders | Persson | SMK Hofors | |||
417 | Hökarängssamuraijerna och Ole |
Peter | Andersson | Frövi MF | |
Vincent | Berglund | Frövi MF | |||
Edwin | Holmberg | Frövi MF | |||
418 | Tre amigos | Claes | Högberg | Botkyrka MK | |
Magnus | Sahlqvist | Botkyrka MK | |||
Roger | Öhman | Nynäshamns MCK | |||
419 | Team First timers | Jonathan | Eriksson Hafelt | Danmarks Motorklubb | |
Jonas | Ladenfors | Göta MS | |||
Anders | Olsson | Göta MS | |||
420 | Mmck raketer | Max | Ferm Lundgren | Mälarö MCK | |
Theo | Ferm Lundgren | Mälarö MCK | |||
Jakob | Rosander | Mälarö MCK | |||
421 | SMK Gävle veteraner | Tobias | Lindholm | SMK Gävle | |
Niclas | Pettersson | SMK Gävle | |||
Joakim | Wanner | SMK Gävle | |||
424 | Team Bakslag | Alexander | Hagman | Östhammars MK | |
Thomas | Jansson | Östhammars MK | |||
Andreas | Thyr | Östhammars MK | |||
430 | FMCK Stockholm lag 5 | Stefan | Corander | FMCK Stockholm | |
Nicklas | Pettersson | FMCK Stockholm | |||
Daniel | Stolpe | FMCK Stockholm | |||
431 | Team Sällan | Per | Gustafsson | Botkyrka MK | |
Magnus | Patriksson | Värmdö MK | |||
437 | Försvarsmaktens EK Team OC1 |
Jan | Eriksson | Försvarsmaktens EK | |
David | Floria | Försvarsmaktens EK | |||
Jordan | Lood | Göta MS | |||
Lukas | Rönning | Försvarsmaktens EK | |||
439 | Depåraggarna | Thom | Hawke | SMK Södermanland | |
Daniel | Qvarnström | SMK Södermanland | |||
Erik | Segelstad | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Fredrik | Spång | SMK Södermanland | |||
440 | Team Expendables | Pierre | Lindquist | Haninge MK | |
Sebastian | Ljunggren | Haninge MK | |||
Peter | Stare | Haninge MK | |||
444 | Team Depåfikarna | Nicklas | Eriksson | Flens Enduro | |
Anton | Juhlin | Flens Enduro | |||
Gustaf | Juhlin | Flens Enduro | |||
445 | 3 slow 1 pro | Philip | Andersson | Haninge MK | |
Jonte | Fornander | Haninge MK | |||
Krister | Hansson | Haninge MK | |||
Erik | Kleineidam | Finspångs MS | |||
450 | Mälarö MCK Old Boys | Patrik | Arnalid | Mälarö MCK | |
Niclas | Fredholm | Mälarö MCK | |||
Ulf | Johansson | Mälarö MCK | |||
456 | Team RBG | Edin | Coco | FMCK Falun | |
Anna-Karin | Lind | FMCK Falun | |||
Magnus | Timber | SMK Dala Falun | |||
457 | WMU | Mikael | Andersson | MCHK-Racing | |
William | Hillberg | AMF Årsunda | |||
Urban | Sundin | SMK Gävle | |||
458 | East Racing | Meja | Flygare | AMF Södertälje | |
Liam | Richter | AMF Södertälje | |||
Malte | Wolt | AMF Södertälje | |||
459 | FMCK Strängnäs lag 2 | Jimmy | Bysell | FMCK Strängnäs | |
Dennis | Czerwiec | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Morgan | Filipsson | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Linus | Öberg | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
463 | FMCK Stockholm lag 2 | Jacob | Hultgren | FMCK Stockholm | |
Mårten | Hultgren | FMCK Stockholm | |||
Stefan | Lindskog | FMCK Stockholm | |||
465 | Sala MSK | Niklas | Berg | Sala MSK | |
Per | Eklundh | Sala MSK | |||
Johan | Kimby | Sala MSK | |||
Niklas | Wiklund | Sala MSK | |||
468 | KTH | Kenneth | Lindroth | Värmdö MK | |
Tord | Wigren | SMK Ockelbo | |||
Hasse | Åberg | Värmdö MK | |||
469 | Team stark öl | Rasmus | Ahlgren | Rasbo MK | |
Erik Anders | Holm | Rasbo MK | |||
Rasmus | Jansson | Rasbo MK | |||
Christer Jimmy Niklas | Larsson | Rasbo MK | |||
471 | Göta MS motion | Johan | Andersson | Göta MS | |
Jonas | Leidebrant | Göta MS | |||
Jörgen | Lindholm | Göta MS | |||
474 | Bålsta Enduro Klubb | Lars | Hedenskog | Upplands Väsby MK | |
Patrik | Lindberg | Göta MS | |||
Tommie | Persson | Göta MS | |||
476 | UppsalaGötaMK | Jens | Dinges | Uppsala MK | |
Jon | Johansson | Göta MS | |||
Petter | Lantz | Göta MS | |||
478 | Fasth’s Dreamteam | Adam | Fast | SMK Vingåker | |
Liam | Ljungström | SMK Vingåker | |||
Jerry | Åhlén | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
482 | Team nms | Fredrik | Genander | Nyköpings MS | |
Pether | Johansson | Nyköpings MS | |||
Alexander | Söderberg | Nyköpings MS | |||
484 | Tre stukade gubbar | Pierre | Fonzovs | FMCK Strängnäs | |
Magnus | Forsling | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Jonas | Green | Göta MS | |||
488 | Slira med farsan | Fredrik | Engdahl | FMCK Strängnäs | |
Vincent | Lavender | Hedeby MCK | |||
Robert | Tjulin | Botkyrka MK | |||
Stefan | Wesslén | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
490 | Gubbrullarna | Peter | Caverin | Göta MS | |
Jukka | Puhakka | Åsätra MK | |||
Staffan | Röberg | Åsätra MK | |||
496 | Släpper direkt | Tobias | Engström | Åsätra MK | |
Tim | Johansson | Åsätra MK | |||
Anton | Olofsson | Åsätra MK | |||
497 | Taxi bättre än färdtjänst | Filip | Gårdenberg | Uppsala MK | |
Rickard | Jansson | Uppsala MK | |||
Mårten | Ågren | Uppsala MK | |||
498 | Täby Sunshine Riders | Peder | Björling | Åsätra MK | |
Andreas | Jonsson | Åsätra MK | |||
Peter | Sandberg | Åsätra MK | |||
Tomas | Strandberg | Botkyrka MK | |||
499 | Prinsarna och kung Cristian | Albin | Kjellström | Flens Enduro | |
Stanley | Pettersson | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Henrik | Thordin | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
500 | Otto jonssons | Niklas | Hanning | Woxnadalens MK | |
Alexander | Jonsson | Bollnäs MK | |||
Andreas | Nordh | Bollnäs MK | |||
501 | Mälarö MCK Lag 1 | Lucas | Borg | Mälarö MCK | |
Hugo | Josefsson | Mälarö MCK | |||
Gabriel | Nordström | Mälarö MCK | |||
502 | Ungtupparna | Pontus | Källgren | FMCK Strängnäs | |
Patrik | Svensson Hakanen | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Karl | Zettervall | AMF Södertälje | |||
503 | Hedeby MCK | Björn Hjalmar | Anderberg | Botkyrka MK | |
Emil | Hurtig | Hedeby MCK | |||
Patrik | Sell | Hedeby MCK | |||
505 | Bollnäs Motionsveteraner | Lars-Göran | Bergström | Bollnäs MK | |
Mats | Hugg | Bollnäs MK | |||
Patrik | Spong | Bollnäs MK | |||
506 | Ackes Maskinstation AB | Anders | Bergqvist | SMK Södermanland | |
Acke | Pettersson | SMK Södermanland | |||
510 | underås 4 ever | Oscar | Ahlgren | Botkyrka MK | |
Erik | Randén | AMF Södertälje | |||
Rasmus | Randén | AMF Södertälje | |||
511 | TEAM PUUPÄÄ | Jari | Lehtimäki | Storå MS | |
Jan | Mikkola | FMCK Falun | |||
512 | Rättvik Boda mk | Markus | Nystrand | Rättvik Boda MK | |
Rasmus | Nystrand | Rättvik Boda MK | |||
514 | El Toro | Gustaf | Arvidsson | Uppsala MK | |
Andreas | Boukaras | Uppsala MK | |||
Max | Hammarström | Gamla Upsala Dustbusters MCK |
|||
515 | Team Tripp Trapp Trull | Linus | Eriksson | Arlanda MC | |
Tomas | Eriksson | Arlanda MC | |||
Dan | Åkerman | Göta MS | |||
517 | Team Suzuki & två röda | Patrik | Gustafsson | Hallsbergs MK | |
Sebastian | Strålin | Laxå MK | |||
Pontus | Westlin | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
519 | Team 1070cc | Marcus | Holmström | FMCK Stockholm | |
Martin | Holmström | FMCK Stockholm | |||
Peter | Johansson | Woxnadalens MK | |||
520 | kentas minientreprenad | Peter | Bysell | FMCK Strängnäs | |
Kent | Nyberg | SMK Gävle | |||
Krister | Thorell | SMK Gävle | |||
522 | One Corner | Lukas | Frostell | AMF Södertälje | |
Åke | Vallin | Botkyrka MK | |||
524 | BMK | Michal | Dymkowski | Botkyrka MK | |
Göran | Segerlund | Botkyrka MK | |||
Mattias | Särnholm | Botkyrka MK | |||
532 | MMCK lag två | Erik | Andersson | Mälarö MCK | |
Hans Daniel | Strömblad | Mälarö MCK | |||
533 | FMCK Stockholm Lag 4 | Guy | Utter | FMCK Stockholm | |
Lars | Utter | FMCK Stockholm | |||
546 | Fmck Stockholm lag3 | Lars | Jonsson | FMCK Stockholm | |
Teppo | Nurminen | FMCK Stockholm | |||
Lennart | Roll | FMCK Stockholm | |||
550 | Åsätra Slangen MK | Peter | Engström | Åsätra MK | |
Mathias | Johansson | Åsätra MK | |||
Roger | Johansson | Åsätra MK | |||
Christian | Åstrand | Åsätra MK | |||
551 | TEAM MÖW | Jonas | Andersson | Östhammars MK | |
William | Eriksson Andersson | Åsätra MK | |||
Örjan | Jansson | Östhammars MK | |||
Mattias | Jörgensen | Åsätra MK | |||
556 | Geogrund | Roger | Adenberg | Värmdö MK | |
Mikael | Grönlund | FMCK Strängnäs | |||
Giannis | Nastasai | Battle of Vikings Sportförening |
|||
Fredrik | Werner | Värmdö MK | |||
561 | Del Torro | Victor | Bohman | Gamla Upsala Dustbusters MCK |
|
Kristoffer | Gustafsson | Uppsala MK | |||
563 | Åbågen MCK | Elis | Johansson | Åbågen MCK | |
Hannes | Liess | Åbågen MCK | |||
568 | GötaMS-DOR | Daniel | Andersson | Göta MS | |
Oscar | Johansson | Göta MS | |||
Rickard | Melin | Göta MS | |||
571 | Acke och Farsorna ÖMK | Kristian | Bromark | Östhammars MK | |
Axel | Gunnarsson | Östhammars MK | |||
Kaj | Gunnarsson | Östhammars MK | |||
578 | Örbyhus MCK | Adrian | Blomfeldt | Örbyhus MCK | |
David | Holmqvist | Örbyhus MCK | |||
Henrik | Övragård | Örbyhus MCK | |||
579 | M&M`s | Mattias | Eriksson | Örbyhus MCK | |
Magnus | Jansson | Östhammars MK | |||
Magnus | Persson | Örbyhus MCK | |||
Markus | Wall | Uppsala MK | |||
590 | Team J O Racing | Oskar | Jonzon | FMCK Skövde | |
Johan | Kjellson | FMCK Skövde | |||
596 | Färdtjänst | Per | Andersson Ågren | Göta MS | |
Niklas | Palm | Uppsala MK | |||
Viktor | Sahlström | Uppsala MK | |||
Emil | Ågren | Uppsala MK | |||
599 | RG3 SUSPENSION | Niklas | Ekwall-Öhlin | Arlanda MC | |
Markus | Rönnquist | Göta MS | |||
Marcus | Svanström | Hedesunda CK | |||
Klass 5 Dakar | 600 | John Joel Leif | Bergkvist | SMK Vingåker | |
601 | Jimmie | Furunäs | FMCK Strängnäs | ||
602 | Andreas | Sandberg | FMCK Borås | ||
603 | Victor | Gustavsson | Flens Enduro | ||
604 | Johan | Ström | Hedeby MCK | ||
605 | Tony | Rådberg | Åbågen MCK | ||
606 | Sven-Åke | Hillgren | Åsätra MK | ||
607 | Seppo | Liimatainen | AMF Södertälje | ||
608 | Roy | Nydén | Frövi MF | ||
609 | Åke | Timmerman | Åsätra MK | ||
610 | Jesper | Lindman | Gnesta MK | ||
611 | Martin | Nilshagen | Fagersta-Norberg EK | ||
612 | Dennis | Lindkvist | MK Orion | ||
613 | Rasmus | Engelmann | Botkyrka MK | ||
614 | Rickard | Robinig | Botkyrka MK | ||
615 | Joakim | Hedlund | Skutskärs MS | ||
617 | Peter | Ljungnér | FMCK Strängnäs | ||
618 | Fredrik | Samuelsson | Hedeby MCK | ||
620 | Emil | Kättström | SMK Dala Falun | ||
623 | Max | Åsåker | SMK Hedemora | ||
627 | Filip | Englund | Västerås MK | ||
633 | Moa | Hjort | Nynäshamns MCK | ||
636 | Mariusz | Lorkowski | Mälarö MCK | ||
644 | Charlie | Viklund | SMK Ockelbo | ||
645 | Jonas | Elling | Botkyrka MK | ||
646 | Oskar | Öhman | FMCK Strängnäs | ||
651 | Alexander | Svensson | Mälarö MCK | ||
654 | Fredrik | Ehrenholm | Åsätra MK | ||
662 | Andréas | Ballesteros | Göta MS | ||
665 | Dennis | Rawet | Hedeby MCK | ||
666 | Joel | Granath | SMK Gävle | ||
667 | Thomas | Jansson | Upplands Väsby MK | ||
668 | Stefan | Sundberg | SMK Gävle | ||
669 | Johan | Eriksson | SMK Hedemora | ||
672 | Håkan | Krusemark | Åsätra MK | ||
677 | Roland | Ekberg | Gnesta MK | ||
685 | Martin | Rapp Klemets | Karlskoga MF | ||
686 | Åke | Törnqvist | AMF Södertälje | ||
688 | Conny | Kraiman | Haninge MK | ||
689 | Tilda | Gräsman | SMC | ||
690 | Alfred | Hjerp | Tidaholms MK | ||
697 | Lars | Isaksson | Timrå EK | ||
698 | Thomas | Steinwender | FMCK Stockholm | ||
699 | Magnus | Nyqvist | Katrineholms MCC |