Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen Delt. 7  2021-03-27        Producerad: 12:55
Klass: 8 Tjejer                                                Startande:     19

                                          SP1 v1    SP2 v1    SP1 v2            
                                          SP2 v2    SP1 v3    SP2 v3            
                                          SP1 v4    SP2 v4    SP1 v5            
Plc Nr  Namn                              SP2 v5    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   316 Matilda Huss                     10:22,6    1:45,8   10:20,7            
        Uppsala MK        Husqvarna       1:47,9   10:34,2    1:46,6            
                                         10:33,0    1:48,4   10:39,2            
                                          1:47,8         0             1:01:26,2
        Anmälare: Husqvarna Scandinavia                                         

2   805 Emma Wennbom                     11:12,5    2:01,9   10:59,9            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna       2:01,1   10:58,4    2:02,7            
                                         10:47,5    2:01,5   10:56,1            
                                          2:04,4         0             1:05:06,0
        Anmälare: Bloms MX Racing                                               

3   627 Hanna Lagher                     11:22,7    2:01,6   11:30,5            
        Göta MS                           1:59,6   11:17,5    2:00,3            
                                         10:44,1    2:01,5   11:06,3            
                                          2:02,9         0             1:06:07,0

4   871 Emilia Windahl                   11:44,4    2:10,0   11:37,1            
        Åbågen MCK        KTM             2:12,2   11:56,0    2:11,8            
                                         11:58,6    2:11,5   12:00,7            
                                          2:11,7         0             1:10:14,0

5   868 Tina Månsson                     13:23,1    2:24,6   12:36,7            
        SMK Gävle         Husqvarna       2:22,8   13:11,3    2:19,0            
                                         12:28,9    2:17,5   12:24,8            
                                          2:15,4         0             1:15:44,1

6   321 Nicole Canadas Söderblom         13:47,7    2:09,7   13:26,4            
        Hedesunda CK      Suzuki          2:08,2   13:02,8    2:08,4            
                                         12:51,9    2:05,7   12:59,3            
                                          2:04,3         0             1:16:44,4

7   814 Sofia Lindgren                   13:10,8    2:19,6   12:54,8            
        Åsätra MK         Honda           2:19,9   13:14,4    2:20,8            
                                         13:12,4    2:21,2   13:50,4            
                                          2:22,1         0             1:18:06,4

8   807 Molly Hjälm                      14:15,1    2:21,1   13:50,5            
        Grängesbergs MS   Honda           2:23,3   13:54,0    2:24,9            
                                         13:59,9    2:23,4   13:47,5            
                                          2:24,6         0             1:21:44,3

9   244 Frida Gustavsson                 14:06,5    2:27,7   13:59,0            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             2:29,4   13:56,3    2:32,2            
                                         13:47,5    2:24,9   13:35,2            
                                          2:26,6         0             1:21:45,3

10  702 Nathalie Blom                    14:46,1    2:04,3   15:14,6            
        MX Stockholm MCK  KTM             2:08,4   14:02,8    2:07,4            
                                         14:02,7    2:06,6   13:39,0            
                                          2:01,3         0             1:22:13,2

11  430 Hanna Rylander Ericson           14:55,1    2:24,7   14:31,2            
        Göta MS           Husqvarna       2:21,7   14:02,0    2:20,8            
                                         13:36,5    2:18,1   14:37,5            
                                          2:16,8         0             1:23:24,4

12  883 Ebba Svedberg                    14:16,9    2:28,7   14:19,4            
        Försvarsmaktens E Husqvarna       2:39,1   14:36,0    2:36,9            
                                         14:19,0    2:24,1   13:45,6            
                                          2:22,8         0             1:23:48,5

13  870 Izabelle Rosborg                 14:21,8    2:38,8   14:00,3            
        Botkyrka MK       TM              2:31,1   17:51,4    2:40,7            
                                         14:38,8    2:38,2   14:37,9            
                                          2:39,6         0             1:28:38,6

14  836 Linda Palm                       15:04,6    2:37,8   18:30,6            
        SMK Södermanland  Husqvarna       2:39,9   14:51,7    2:39,9            
                                         14:39,4    2:42,8   14:45,0            
                                          2:41,5         0             1:31:13,2

15  549 Susanne Törnhult                 17:31,7    2:37,5   17:41,8            
        Borlänge MK       Husqvarna       2:35,1   18:36,0    2:36,3            
                                         16:41,0    2:37,5   17:01,8            
                                          2:37,4         0             1:40:36,1

16  823 Sofia Westerström                17:55,3    2:43,7   16:38,0            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             2:42,8   16:00,7    2:39,5            
                                         18:56,8    2:41,6                      
                                                         0             1:20:18,4

17  810 Jenna Naukkarinen                18:21,6    3:17,4   24:34,4            
        Botkyrka MK       Sherco          3:04,0   17:19,3    3:11,1            
                                         20:14,4    3:05,3                      
                                                         0             1:33:07,5

18  969 Lina Lindholm                    18:21,4    3:03,4   19:46,7            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             3:05,8   21:22,9    3:24,2            
                                         24:19,1    3:12,2                      
                                                         0             1:36:35,7

19  695 Camilla Blomberg                 18:36,6    3:05,9   32:50,8            
        Arlanda MC        Husqvarna       3:33,8   24:23,2    3:34,1            
                                                                                
                                                         0             1:26:04,4