Respitlista ÖstraOpen Delt. 7  2021-03-27                                Sida  1
Klass:  5 Motion 40-49                                 Utskriven: 21-03-27 11:37


Start            Trp-prick Respittid
   nr   Starttid från      utgår     Namn                 Klubb           Klass
-----   -------- --------- --------- -------------------- --------------- -----
  416   01:06:00 03:06:00  03:37:00  Jan Eriksson         Försvarsmaktens     5
  435   01:11:00 03:11:00  03:42:00  Robert Holmberg      Uppsala MK          5
  774   09:21:00 11:21:00  11:52:00  Fredrik Werner       Värmdö MK           5
  111   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Marcus Callemo       Åsätra MK           5
  119   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Fredrik Åkerfeldt    Uppsala MK          5
  326   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Christer Huss        Uppsala MK          5
  421   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Niclas Vickström     SMK Hofors          5
  541   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Mattias Nyström      Arlanda MC          5
  561   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Mikael Hed           FMCK Falun          5
  570   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Thomas Sjögren       Värmdö MK           5
  582   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Lars Berglund        Hudiksvalls MCK     5
  693   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Martin Axén          Göta MS             5
  705   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Lars Lindell         Göta MS             5
  288   11:00:00 13:00:00  13:31:00  Niklas Ekwall Öhlin  Arlanda MC          5
  456   11:00:00 13:00:00  13:31:00  Joakim Nordlund      AMF Södertälje      5
  550   11:00:00 13:00:00  13:31:00  Ronnie Hofberg       Sala MSK            5
  566   11:00:00 13:00:00  13:31:00  Magnus Ahlström      Värmdö MK           5
  575   11:00:00 13:00:00  13:31:00  Michel Fares Azar    Botkyrka MK         5
  990   11:00:00 13:00:00  13:31:00  Tomas Strandberg     Botkyrka MK         5
   57   11:01:00 13:01:00  13:32:00  Fredrik Johansson    Sala MSK            5
  138   11:01:00 13:01:00  13:32:00  Mattias Eriksson     Örbyhus MCK         5
  230   11:01:00 13:01:00  13:32:00  Rickard Sedelius     Värmdö MK           5
  447   11:01:00 13:01:00  13:32:00  Thomas Norrman       MCK 4 All           5
  855   11:01:00 13:01:00  13:32:00  Martin Rapp Klemets  Karlskoga MF        5
  918   11:01:00 13:01:00  13:32:00  Robert Eklund        Sala MSK            5
  999   11:01:00 13:01:00  13:32:00  Alexander Lundkvist  Nynäshamns MCK      5
  232   11:02:00 13:02:00  13:33:00  Christian Larsson    UVMK                5
  239   11:02:00 13:02:00  13:33:00  Björn Johansson      Botkyrka MK         5
  372   11:02:00 13:02:00  13:33:00  Krister Hansson      Botkyrka MK         5
  444   11:02:00 13:02:00  13:33:00  Johan Carlsson       Nynäshamns MCK      5
  460   11:02:00 13:02:00  13:33:00  Lars-Åke Steiner     Värmdö MK           5
  510   11:02:00 13:02:00  13:33:00  Peter Arnesson       Fagersta-Norber     5
  577   11:02:00 13:02:00  13:33:00  Martin Nilshagen     Folkare MK          5
  579   11:02:00 13:02:00  13:33:00  Peter Bysell         FMCK Strängnäs      5
  822   11:02:00 13:02:00  13:33:00  Niclas Thorvaldsson  Helsingborgs MC     5
  854   11:02:00 13:02:00  13:33:00  Lee Fryer            Helsingborgs MC     5
  211   11:03:00 13:03:00  13:34:00  Gert Gustafsson      FMCK Stockholm      5
  227   11:03:00 13:03:00  13:34:00  Pontus Stumle        Gotland Enduro      5
  417   11:03:00 13:03:00  13:34:00  Mattias Hedman       Uppsala MK          5
  530   11:03:00 13:03:00  13:34:00  Jens Dinges          Uppsala MK          5
  531   11:03:00 13:03:00  13:34:00  Roland Ström         Haninge MK          5
  689   11:03:00 13:03:00  13:34:00  Tomas Pettersson     Sala MSK            5
  760   11:03:00 13:03:00  13:34:00  Marcus Björklund     Nynäshamns MCK      5
  137   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Daniel Rålin         FMCK Strängnäs      5
  179   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Fredrik Ehrenholm    Åsätra MK           5
  204   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Tobias Qvarnström    Arlanda MC          5

Arrangör: Arlanda MC



Respitlista ÖstraOpen Delt. 7  2021-03-27                                Sida  2
Klass:  5 Motion 40-49                                 Utskriven: 21-03-27 11:37


Start            Trp-prick Respittid
   nr   Starttid från      utgår     Namn                 Klubb           Klass
-----   -------- --------- --------- -------------------- --------------- -----
  528   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Lars Jonsson         FMCK Stockholm      5
  532   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Christian Magnusson  MK Orion            5
  585   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Andreas Jonsson      Åsätra MK           5
  741   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Emil Brodén          Sala MSK            5
  491   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Stefan Lundgren      Folkare MK          5
  584   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Magnus Theander      SMK Dala Falun      5
  601   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Joakim Westman       SMK Tierp           5
  667   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Tobias Dahlén        Åsätra MK           5
  696   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Mattias Björk        Folkare MK          5
  744   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Andrew Notman        Mälardalens EK      5
  746   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Marcus Ekström       Folkare MK          5
  655   11:06:00 13:06:00  13:37:00  Henrik Thordin       FMCK Strängnäs      5
  709   11:06:00 13:06:00  13:37:00  Mark Beveridge       Botkyrka MK         5


































Arrangör: Arlanda MC



Respitlista ÖstraOpen Delt. 7  2021-03-27                                Sida  1
Klass:  7 Motion 60-100                                Utskriven: 21-03-27 11:37


Start            Trp-prick Respittid
   nr   Starttid från      utgår     Namn                 Klubb           Klass
-----   -------- --------- --------- -------------------- --------------- -----
  120   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Per Eklundh          Sala MSK            7
  126   10:59:00 12:59:00  13:30:00  Torbjörn Andersson   MSK Skinnskatte     7
  143   11:00:00 13:00:00  13:31:00  Per Björk            Göta MS             7
  451   11:00:00 13:00:00  13:31:00  Björn Gottschalk     SMK Uppsala         7
  711   11:00:00 13:00:00  13:31:00  Agne Nylander        Mälarö MK           7
  153   11:01:00 13:01:00  13:32:00  Anders Hallberg      Haninge MK          7
  411   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Rolle Berglund       Göta MS             7
  599   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Jan Ramstedt         Försvarsmakten      7
  686   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Mikael Ahlberg       Botkyrka MK         7
  517   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Leif Edvinsson       Östhammars MK       7
  568   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Roy Aniliadis        SMK Dala Falun      7
  471   11:06:00 13:06:00  13:37:00  Jan-Erik Johansson   AMF Södertälje      7



































Arrangör: Arlanda MC



Respitlista ÖstraOpen Delt. 7  2021-03-27                                Sida  1
Klass:  8 Tjejer                                       Utskriven: 21-03-27 11:37


Start            Trp-prick Respittid
   nr   Starttid från      utgår     Namn                 Klubb           Klass
-----   -------- --------- --------- -------------------- --------------- -----
  316   00:49:00 02:49:00  03:20:00  Matilda Huss         Uppsala MK          8
  549   01:29:00 03:29:00  04:00:00  Susanne Törnhult     Borlänge MK         8
  627   11:00:00 13:00:00  13:31:00  Hanna Lagher         Göta MS             8
  871   11:00:00 13:00:00  13:31:00  Emilia Windahl       Åbågen MCK          8
  805   11:01:00 13:01:00  13:32:00  Emma Wennbom         Göta MS             8
  868   11:02:00 13:02:00  13:33:00  Tina Månsson         SMK Gävle           8
  430   11:03:00 13:03:00  13:34:00  Hanna Rylander Erics Göta MS             8
  814   11:03:00 13:03:00  13:34:00  Sofia Lindgren       Åsätra MK           8
  244   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Frida Gustavsson     Botkyrka MK         8
  702   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Nathalie Blom        MX Stockholm MC     8
  807   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Molly Hjälm          Grängesbergs MS     8
  870   11:04:00 13:04:00  13:35:00  Izabelle Rosborg     Botkyrka MK         8
  823   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Sofia Westerström    Botkyrka MK         8
  836   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Linda Palm           SMK Södermanlan     8
  969   11:05:00 13:05:00  13:36:00  Lina Lindholm        Botkyrka MK         8
  321   11:06:00 13:06:00  13:37:00  Nicole Canadas Söder Hedesunda CK        8
  695   11:06:00 13:06:00  13:37:00  Camilla Blomberg     Arlanda MC          8
  810   11:06:00 13:06:00  13:37:00  Jenna Naukkarinen    Botkyrka MK         8
  883   11:06:00 13:06:00  13:37:00  Ebba Svedberg        Försvarsmaktens     8




























Arrangör: Arlanda MC