Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.5 2019-02-09          Producerad: 15:34
Klass: 6 Motion 51+                                            Startande:     32

Plc Nr  Namn                              Varv 1    Varv 2    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   165 Örjan Brink                      33:51,9   32:31,4         0   1:06:23,3
        Göta MS           KTM                                                   

2   321 Rickard Härdin                   35:22,2   33:43,0         0   1:09:05,2
        SMK Gävle         Husqvarna                                             

3    92 Kjell Rangdal                    36:28,3   34:28,2         0   1:10:56,5
        Botkyrka MK       KTM                                                   

4   201 Agne Nylander                    36:30,8   35:44,3         0   1:12:15,1
        Värmdö MK         Yamaha                                                

5   763 Jan Karlsson                     36:18,3   35:57,0         0   1:12:15,3
        MK Orion          0                                                     

6    84 Christer Jönsson                 35:50,6   36:29,9         0   1:12:20,5
        Värmdö MK         Yamaha                                                

7   998 Thomas Steinwender               37:30,2   36:04,6         0   1:13:34,8
        Åsätra MK         KTM                                                   

8   126 Torbjörn Andersson               37:59,2   35:56,5         0   1:13:55,7
        MSK Skinnskattebe KTM                                                   

9   615 Leffe Johansson                  39:45,2   34:36,4         0   1:14:21,6
        Uppsala MK        Yamaha                                                

10  658 Anders Elm                       38:55,7   36:13,9         0   1:15:09,6
        Östhammars MK     KTM                                                   

11  330 Niclas Hedström                  40:18,0   39:46,7         0   1:20:04,7
        FMCK Stockholm    Husqvarna                                             

12  237 Lars Skullman                    40:15,2   39:49,9         0   1:20:05,1
        Åsätra MK         0                                                     

13  357 Kenneth Lindroth                 42:11,1   38:50,2         0   1:21:01,3
        Botkyrka MK       0                                                     

14   66 Stefan Knutson                   43:00,6   38:08,5         0   1:21:09,1
        Göta MS           KTM                                                   

15  367 Mikael Landfeldt                 40:37,8   40:34,5         0   1:21:12,3
        Upplands Väsby MK 0                                                     

16  318 Erik Forselius                   41:21,7   40:55,5         0   1:22:17,2
        Göta MS           Yamaha                                                

17  272 Petter Gustafsson                43:44,8   40:00,6         0   1:23:45,4
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg                                              

18  467 Hasse Åberg                      41:55,4   41:54,0         0   1:23:49,4
        Värmdö MK                                                               

19   67 Johan Hammarström                42:42,7   42:11,6         0   1:24:54,3
        Göta MS           Beta                                                  

20  684 Magnus Forsling                  43:16,6   42:31,2         0   1:25:47,8
        AMF Södertälje    KTM                                                   

21  292 Kenneth Gustavsson               46:16,6   45:35,4         0   1:31:52,0
        Försvarsmaktens E KTM                                                   

22  941 Martin Sundqvist                 47:31,1   46:35,8         0   1:34:06,9
        Åsätra MK                                                               

23  212 Richard Berg                     47:29,2   49:53,6         0   1:37:22,8
        Värmdö MK         Yamaha                                                

24  405 Joachim Stork                    37:41,0                   0     37:41,0
        SMK Tierp         KTM                                                   

25  163 Mårten Hultgren                  42:45,5                   0     42:45,5
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM                                                   

26  725 Jacob Hultgren                   44:16,1                   0     44:16,1
        FMCK Stockholm    Husqvarna                                             

27  281 Anders Carlsson                  46:17,8                   0     46:17,8
        Göta MS           0                                                     

28   52 Ulf Wahlund                      55:32,7                   0     55:32,7
        MK Orion          KTM                                                   

29  142 Ove Forselius                  1:03:24,3                   0   1:03:24,3
        Göta MS           Honda                                                 

30  219 Hans Andersson                 1:25:03,2                   0   1:25:03,2
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM                                                   

    424 Mikael Strand                                              0      BRUTIT
        Uppsala MCK       KTM                                                   

    280 Lars Norman                                                0      BRUTIT
        Göta MS           Husqvarna 350