Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.5 2019-02-09          Producerad: 15:34
Klass: 5 Motion 40-50                                          Startande:     36

Plc Nr  Namn                              Varv 1    Varv 2    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   346 Jonas Svensson                   31:20,5   32:07,3         0   1:03:27,8
        Östhammars MK     KTM                                                   

2    82 Jonas Strand                     32:44,5   34:47,7         0   1:07:32,2
        Uppsala MCK       KTM                                                   

3   301 Anders Persson                   33:01,7   34:31,1         0   1:07:32,8
        SMK Hofors        KTM                                                   

4   400 Kent Nyberg                      33:05,6   34:35,9         0   1:07:41,5
        SMK Gävle         KTM                                                   

5   402 Joakim Rosander                  33:15,7   35:22,0         0   1:08:37,7
        Uppsala MCK       Husqvarna                                             

6   520 Anders Jansson                   33:39,1   35:06,0         0   1:08:45,1
        Sala MSK          TM                                                    

7    97 Daniel Norén                     35:51,4   36:12,3         0   1:12:03,7
        Rättvik Boda MK   KTM                                                   

8   524 Göran Ingemar Segerlund          35:27,6   37:58,9         0   1:13:26,5
        Botkyrka MK       KTM                                                   

9   136 Urban Mattias Nyström            37:00,6   37:38,0         0   1:14:38,6
        Arlanda MC        Beta                                                  

10  673 Ulf Wisell                       37:40,4   37:26,1         0   1:15:06,5
        MK Orion          0                                                     

11  138 Mattias Eriksson                 37:35,8   37:41,6         0   1:15:17,4
        Örbyhus MCK       Honda                                                 

12  285 Jonas Leidebrant                 36:33,2   39:14,6         0   1:15:47,8
        Göta MS           Honda                                                 

13  124 Mattias Fagerberg                39:38,9   37:21,9         0   1:17:00,8
        Östhammars MK     KTM                                                   

14  208 Roger Jansson                    39:13,2   41:54,0         0   1:21:07,2
        Östhammars MK     Yamaha                                                

15  680 Per Hedenbäck                    41:11,4   41:21,5         0   1:22:32,9
        Mälarö MCK        KTM                                                   

16  119 Fredrik Åkerfeldt                37:51,5   46:04,4         0   1:23:55,9
        Uppsala MK        0                                                     

17  213 Ove Johansson                    42:50,9   42:03,3         0   1:24:54,2
        Åsätra MK         KTM                                                   

18   98 Peter Wikström                   43:01,6   42:00,6         0   1:25:02,2
        Upplands Väsby MK Husqvarna                                             

19  770 Fredrik Westerlund               43:23,5   47:14,7         0   1:30:38,2
        MK Orion          KTM                                                   

20  731 Johan Andersson                  44:44,3   47:05,0         0   1:31:49,3
        Göta MS           Husqvarna                                             

21  612 Richard Kitzberger               45:58,9   47:10,7         0   1:33:09,6
        Upplands Väsby MK Husqvarna                                             

22  870 Rune Forsell                     43:14,7   51:29,0         0   1:34:43,7
        FMCK Stockholm    TM                                                    

23  374 Mikael Johnson                   45:09,7   50:25,4         0   1:35:35,1
        Göta MS           Yamaha                                                

24  999 Marcus Holmström                 49:14,6   50:20,2         0   1:39:34,8
        Täby MK                                                                 

25  458 Markus Halonen                   49:05,6   52:49,5         0   1:41:55,1
        MK Orion          Husqvarna                                             

26  415 Jimmy Andersson                  42:52,4                   0     42:52,4
        SMK Dala Falun    KTM                                                   

27  188 Niklas Källström                 53:34,3                   0     53:34,3
        Uppsala MK        KTM                                                   

28  511 Gert Gustafsson                  54:22,4                   0     54:22,4
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM                                                   

29  141 Johan Eriksson                   55:09,7                   0     55:09,7
        Östhammars MK     KTM                                                   

30  284 Christer Huss                    55:49,7                   0     55:49,7
        Uppsala MK                                                              

31  444 Joakim Persson                 1:00:42,7                   0   1:00:42,7
        Åsätra MK                                                               

32  568 Magnus Ahlström                1:06:10,3                   0   1:06:10,3
        Värmdö MK         Husqvarna                                             

33  254 Tobias Qvarnström              1:13:17,3                   0   1:13:17,3
        Arlanda MC        KTM                                                   

34  771 Mattias Isgren                 1:17:45,7                   0   1:17:45,7
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna                                             

35  580 Christian Magnusson            1:18:54,7                   0   1:18:54,7
        MK Orion          Honda                                                 

36  352 Sten Mellberg                  1:28:09,7                   0   1:28:09,7
        Rapido MCK Stockh Yamaha