Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.5 2019-02-09          Producerad: 15:34
Klass: 4 Motion -39                                            Startande:     66

Plc Nr  Namn                              Varv 1    Varv 2    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   748 Adrian Blomfelt                  31:33,3   30:43,0         0   1:02:16,3
        Örbyhus MCK       Beta                                                  

2   551 Jonas Aspegren                   33:46,8   33:29,1         0   1:07:15,9
        Värmdö MK         Husqvarna                                             

3   463 Simon Wendin                     34:03,6   33:48,1         0   1:07:51,7
        Uppsala MK        KTM                                                   

4   233 Kim Nilsson                      34:28,2   34:07,7         0   1:08:35,9
        Gasarna SK        0                                                     

5   557 Fredrik Tobias Engström          35:32,4   34:10,6         0   1:09:43,0
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna                                             

6   152 Filip Glennhammar                34:53,8   35:06,7         0   1:10:00,5
        Uppsala MK        KTM                                                   

7   724 Albin Forsling Ekblom            36:20,7   35:05,0         0   1:11:25,7
        AMF Södertälje    Husqvarna                                             

8   296 Simon Persson                    37:23,0   34:10,3         0   1:11:33,3
        Örbyhus MCK       KTM                                                   

9    79 Robin Dahlén                     36:13,8   35:42,9         0   1:11:56,7
        Uppsala MCK       Honda                                                 

10  308 Daniel Björk                     37:35,2   35:20,4         0   1:12:55,6
        Örbyhus MCK       Honda                                                 

11   55 Simon Trygg                      37:15,5   35:45,4         0   1:13:00,9
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna                                             

12   58 Emil Svensson                    37:49,2   35:46,2         0   1:13:35,4
        Nyköpings MS      KTM                                                   

13  432 Jens Selling                     37:38,8   36:29,9         0   1:14:08,7
        Mockfjärd MK      KTM                                                   

14  182 Mikael Forslund                  37:54,6   36:23,8         0   1:14:18,4
        Östhammars MK     KTM                                                   

15  570 Thomas Sjögren                   37:17,9   37:24,8         0   1:14:42,7
        Värmdö MK         KTM                                                   

16  209 Benny Väliste                    37:27,4   37:43,7         0   1:15:11,1
        Göta MS           Sherco                                                

17  412 Ludwig Lötman                    39:01,7   38:19,5         0   1:17:21,2
        Örbyhus MCK       Husqvarna                                             

18  176 Joakim Andersson                 40:01,3   37:28,9         0   1:17:30,2
        MCK 4 All         KTM                                                   

19  115 Martin Sjelin                    39:29,9   38:36,0         0   1:18:05,9
        Uppsala MK        KTM                                                   

20  977 Rickard Persson                  38:56,8   40:21,6         0   1:19:18,4
        Hogdals Motor Klu KTM                                                   

21  195 Oscar Söderman                   40:58,3   38:24,7         0   1:19:23,0
        Arlanda MC        Honda                                                 

22  358 Andreas Hansen                   42:21,8   37:49,6         0   1:20:11,4
        Botkyrka MK       0                                                     

23  704 Erik Strand                      38:40,7   41:31,9         0   1:20:12,6
        Uppsala MCK       KTM                                                   

24  133 Tobias Sörensson                 37:23,7   43:32,8         0   1:20:56,5
        Upplands Väsby MK KTM                                                   

25  232 Jonas Alm                        40:50,1   40:55,1         0   1:21:45,2
        Rasbo MK          Husqvarna                                             

26  160 Alexander Svensson               40:29,7   42:29,9         0   1:22:59,6
        Åsätra MK         Beta                                                  

27  853 Kristian Måfors                  43:52,2   39:31,9         0   1:23:24,1
        Göta MS                                                                 

28  915 Mikael Halonen                   42:06,1   42:01,6         0   1:24:07,7
        MK Orion          KTM                                                   

29  690 Eric Brown                       42:56,7   41:17,3         0   1:24:14,0
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM                                                   

30  315 Daniel Jakobsson                 41:52,6   42:31,8         0   1:24:24,4
        Haninge MK        KTM                                                   

31  997 Robert Ånstrand                  43:18,3   42:54,6         0   1:26:12,9
        Uppsala MK                                                              

32  688 Kim Grandell                     43:04,9   45:11,2         0   1:28:16,1
        Ålands MK         Kawasaki                                              

33  510 Teodor Tibblin                   45:02,9   44:21,9         0   1:29:24,8
        Mälardalens EK    Yamaha                                                

34  216 Anders Viklund                   46:05,0   45:07,4         0   1:31:12,4
        AMF Södertälje    Husqvarna                                             

35  932 Henrik Övragård                  51:49,5   43:45,1         0   1:35:34,6
        Göta MS           GasGas                                                

36  719 Torbjörn Grundin                 48:51,3   47:00,6         0   1:35:51,9
        MCK 4 All         Husqvarna                                             

37  427 Magnus Martinell                 48:27,9   49:56,4         0   1:38:24,3
        Sala MSK          KTM                                                   

38  185 Hannes Norr                      51:20,8   52:45,5         0   1:44:06,3
        SMK Kolmården     Beta                                                  

39  147 Joakim Nyman                     54:59,2   58:27,0         0   1:53:26,2
        Haninge MK        Yamaha                                                

40  439 Sune Schwartz                  1:07:05,3 1:04:33,6      9:30   2:21:08,9
        Täby MK           KTM                                                   

41  150 Malte Wickman                    39:24,5                   0     39:24,5
        AMF Södertälje    Yamaha                                                

42  166 Nicklas Kvist                    41:52,9                   0     41:52,9
        FMCK Stockholm    Husqvarna                                             

43   77 Linus Burman                     42:33,9                   0     42:33,9
        Östhammars MK     Husqvarna                                             

44  406 Martin Eriksson                  42:43,0                   0     42:43,0
        Botkyrka MK       Husqvarna                                             

45  575 Michel Fares Azar                46:12,9                   0     46:12,9
        Botkyrka MK       Honda                                                 

46  717 Lucas Karlsson                   46:44,0                   0     46:44,0
        MCK 4 All         KTM                                                   

47  559 Daniel Hellström                 47:35,1                   0     47:35,1
        Värmdö MK         Husqvarna                                             

48  732 Christer Jimmy Nikla Larsson     48:57,4                   0     48:57,4
        Rasbo MK          KTM                                                   

49  887 Erik Anders Holm                 49:00,9                   0     49:00,9
        Rasbo MK          Husqvarna                                             

50  192 Simon Väliste                    49:38,7                   0     49:38,7
        Göta MS           Beta                                                  

51  645 Martin Nilsson                   52:23,2                   0     52:23,2
        Arlanda MC        Kawasaki                                              

52  274 Joakim Åkesson                   54:23,6                   0     54:23,6
        Arlanda MC        KTM                                                   

53  123 Christian Larsson                55:11,4                   0     55:11,4
        Upplands Väsby MK Husqvarna                                             

54  448 Oscar Brolin                     57:18,7                   0     57:18,7
        Arlanda MC        Husqvarna                                             

55  210 Mattias Jörgensen              1:02:19,4                   0   1:02:19,4
        Åsätra MK         0                                                     

56  718 Olof Andersson                 1:04:07,5                   0   1:04:07,5
        MCK 4 All                                                               

57  200 Kristoffer Erlandsson          1:04:40,5                   0   1:04:40,5
        Botkyrka MK       KTM                                                   

58  747 Oscar Johansson                1:04:52,0                   0   1:04:52,0
        Göta MS           KTM                                                   

59  525 Freddie Larsson                1:15:04,1                   0   1:15:04,1
        Arlanda MC        Yamaha                                                

60  193 Klas Henriksson                1:17:35,9                   0   1:17:35,9
        Åsätra MK         0                                                     

61  202 Alvin Nylander                 2:27:24,2               13:30   2:40:54,2
        Värmdö MK         Yamaha                                                

    386 Anton Olofsson                                             0      BRUTIT
        Åsätra MK         Sherco                                                

     63 Max Hammarström                                            0      BRUTIT
        Göta MS           0                                                     

     95 Andreas Lindgren                                           0      BRUTIT
        Värmdö MK         Husqvarna                                             

    886 Nils Dalloz                                                0      BRUTIT
        ÅMK               Kawasaki                                              

     96 Jimmy Hamberg                                              0      BRUTIT
        Arlanda MC        KTM