Resultatlista             ÖstraOpen delt.5 2019-02-09          Producerad: 15:34
Klass: 2 Junior                                                Startande:     18

                                          Varv 1    Varv 2    Varv 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                              Transp                           Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1    86 Emil Rönn                        33:03,6   36:20,8   35:51,4            
        Uppsala MK        Husqvarna            0                       1:45:15,8

2   249 Edvin Hamnäs                     33:29,4   34:41,1   38:48,7            
        Linköpings MS     Husqvarna            0                       1:46:59,2

3   349 Leo Aaltonen                     36:53,3   37:39,7   38:21,6            
        Åsätra MK         Husqvarna            0                       1:52:54,6

4   311 Simon Dahlén                     38:07,3   37:56,2   37:09,1            
        Uppsala MCK       GasGas               0                       1:53:12,6

5   375 Hampus Görl                      36:14,8   43:47,0   47:27,7            
        Göta MS           KTM               4:00                       2:11:29,5

6   291 Philip Gunnari                   40:29,2   49:04,7   48:03,2            
        SMK Ockelbo       KTM               8:30                       2:26:07,1

    996 Anton Lundgren                   33:17,4   38:37,4                      
        Haninge MK        Husqvarna            0                          BRUTIT

    309 Marcus Vestman                   39:08,2   36:51,9                      
        ÖMK Motocross & E KTM                  0                          BRUTIT

    282 Anton Edin                       40:03,4   42:14,1                      
        Göta MS           KTM                  0                          BRUTIT

    706 Olle Sundberg                    32:54,5                                
        Göta MS           Husqvarna            0                          BRUTIT

    303 Lukas Wärn                       35:37,4                                
        Göta MS           KTM                  0                          BRUTIT

    761 Martin Markström                 37:45,5                                
        MCK 4 All         Honda                0                          BRUTIT

    187 Anton Rosendal                   38:02,6                                
        SMK Gävle                              0                          BRUTIT

     26 Lucas Vågberg                    40:05,1                                
        Göta MS           KTM                  0                          BRUTIT

    398 Jakob Thor                       44:18,9                                
        Göta MS           KTM                  0                          BRUTIT

    703 Sebastian Cederbrant             59:41,3                                
        Botkyrka MK       KTM                  0                          BRUTIT

    228 Oscar Olsson                                                            
        Örbyhus MCK       KTM                  0                          BRUTIT

    389 Christopher Ullenius                                                    
        Åsätra MK         Beta                 0                          BRUTIT