Respitlista ÖstraOpen delt.5 2019-02-09                                  Sida  1
Klass:  1 Elit                                         Utskriven: 19-02-09 13:09


Start            Trp-prick Respittid
   nr   Starttid från      utgår     Namn                 Klubb           Klass
-----   -------- --------- --------- -------------------- --------------- -----
    7   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Pontus Högberg       SMK Gävle           1
  104   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Zander Knutson       Göta MS             1
  164   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Stefan Sundberg      SMK Gävle           1
  181   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Kim Jansson          SMK Gävle           1
   16   12:57:00 15:07:00  15:37:00  Adam Andersson       Örbyhus MCK         1
   36   12:58:00 15:08:00  15:38:00  Alexander Dahlén     Uppsala MCK         1
   41   12:58:00 15:08:00  15:38:00  Alexander Gustafsson Östhammars MK       1
  224   12:58:00 15:08:00  15:38:00  Linus Forskil        Karlskoga EK        1
  457   12:58:00 15:08:00  15:38:00  Johan Eklundh        Sala MSK            1
  478   13:02:00 15:12:00  15:42:00  David Holmqvist      Örbyhus MCK         1
  671   13:02:00 15:12:00  15:42:00  Felix Gunnerheim     Göta MS             1





































Arrangör: MK Orion


Respitlista ÖstraOpen delt.5 2019-02-09                                  Sida  1
Klass:  2 Junior                                       Utskriven: 19-02-09 13:09


Start            Trp-prick Respittid
   nr   Starttid från      utgår     Namn                 Klubb           Klass
-----   -------- --------- --------- -------------------- --------------- -----
  194   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Alfons Andersson     SMK Gävle           2
  340   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Karl Eriksson        Sala MSK            2
  369   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  David Stolpe         Uppsala MK          2
  393   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Oskar Eriksson       Göta MS             2
  465   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Karl Bengtsson       SMK Dala Falun      2
  703   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Sebastian Cederbrant Botkyrka MK         2
  706   12:57:00 15:07:00  15:37:00  Olle Sundberg        Göta MS             2
   26   12:58:00 15:08:00  15:38:00  Lucas Vågberg        Göta MS             2
  249   12:58:00 15:08:00  15:38:00  Edvin Hamnäs         Linköpings MS       2
  187   12:59:00 15:09:00  15:39:00  Anton Rosendal       SMK Gävle           2
  228   12:59:00 15:09:00  15:39:00  Oscar Olsson         Örbyhus MCK         2
  303   12:59:00 15:09:00  15:39:00  Lukas Wärn           Göta MS             2
  349   12:59:00 15:09:00  15:39:00  Leo Aaltonen         Åsätra MK           2
  375   12:59:00 15:09:00  15:39:00  Hampus Görl          Göta MS             2
   86   13:00:00 15:10:00  15:40:00  Emil Rönn            Uppsala MK          2
  398   13:00:00 15:10:00  15:40:00  Jakob Thor           Göta MS             2
  311   13:01:00 15:11:00  15:41:00  Simon Dahlén         Uppsala MCK         2
  761   13:01:00 15:11:00  15:41:00  Martin Markström     MCK 4 All           2
  282   13:02:00 15:12:00  15:42:00  Anton Edin           Göta MS             2
  996   13:02:00 15:12:00  15:42:00  Anton Lundgren       Haninge MK          2
  291   13:03:00 15:13:00  15:43:00  Philip Gunnari       SMK Ockelbo         2
  309   13:03:00 15:13:00  15:43:00  Marcus Vestman       ÖMK Motocross &     2
  389   13:03:00 15:13:00  15:43:00  Christopher Ullenius Åsätra MK           2

























Arrangör: MK Orion


Respitlista ÖstraOpen delt.5 2019-02-09                                  Sida  1
Klass:  3 Bredd                                        Utskriven: 19-02-09 13:09


Start            Trp-prick Respittid
   nr   Starttid från      utgår     Namn                 Klubb           Klass
-----   -------- --------- --------- -------------------- --------------- -----
   72   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Filip Hanning        Göta MS             3
   73   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Samuel Zetterberg    Göta MS             3
  392   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Nilas Fogelberg      Hudiksvalls MCK     3
  422   00:00:00 02:10:00  02:40:00  Andreas Rosendal     Östhammars MK       3
   51   13:00:00 15:10:00  15:40:00  Fredrik Forsell      Göta MS             3
  113   13:00:00 15:10:00  15:40:00  Tim Johansson        Åsätra MK           3
  407   13:00:00 15:10:00  15:40:00  Patrik Andersson     Östhammars MK       3
  173   13:01:00 15:11:00  15:41:00  Kim Hansson          SMK Hofors          3
  506   13:01:00 15:11:00  15:41:00  Kalle Karlsson       Upplands Väsby      3
  574   13:01:00 15:11:00  15:41:00  Jimmy Tannegård      Botkyrka MK         3
  914   13:01:00 15:11:00  15:41:00  Per Lifvendahl       MK Orion            3
  116   13:02:00 15:12:00  15:42:00  Pär Olsson           Östhammars MK       3
   94   13:03:00 15:13:00  15:43:00  Tommie Törnqvist     Åsätra MK           3
  264   13:03:00 15:13:00  15:43:00  Patric Lahouar       Rapido MCK Stoc     3
  297   13:03:00 15:13:00  15:43:00  Dennis Andersson     Haninge MK          3

































Arrangör: MK Orion